1. Pulheimer Winteropen

27.12. - 30.12.2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bussard,Christian   2232   SG Niederkassel GER 6 1 0 6.5 30.5 27.75
2. Bausch,Thomas   2074   Pulheimer SC GER 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 23.75
3. Buscher,Michael FM 2400   DJK Aufwärts Aa GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 22.75
3. Saglam,Bülent   2086   SK Doppelbauer  GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 22.75
5. Baltic,Fatih   2242   SG Bochum GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 21.75
6. Eulering,Georg   2100   SF Schlebusch GER 3 4 0 5.0 29.5 21.00
7. Gebhardt,Ulrich,D   2113   SK Ettlingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.75
8. Fischer,Sebastian   2214   TSV Schönaich GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 19.25
9. Vandenbergen,Nico   2078   SK Turm Euskirc GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 17.75
10. Gülsen,Taylan   2068   SG Niederkassel GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 17.25
11. Fichtner,Ewald   2067   FC Bayern Münch GER 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 15.50
12. Berkle,Pascal   2029   SV Erftstadt GER 4 1 2 4.5 33.0 19.50
13. Rotstein,Jefim FM 2309   SC Tornado Hoch GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 17.25
14. Scharfenberg,Mich   2196   SK Köln-Worring GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.00
15. Neubauer,Jürgen   2089   SK Turm Euskirc GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.0 17.50
16. Engel,Johann   1924   Brühler SK GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 16.00
17. Suppert,Timur   1861   SF Stadtverwalt GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 14.50
18. Porn,Jürgen   1933   SF Esch GER 2 4 1 4.0 30.5 16.50
19. Budelsky,Dietmar,   1934   Pulheimer SC GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 13.75
20. Warmowski,Pawel   1906   Pulheimer SC POL 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 12.00
21. Schmuck,Markus   1910   SG Solingen GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 14.75
22. Freundlieb,Thomas   2039   SG Niederkassel GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 14.00
23. Gloth,Gerrit   1983   SC Erlangen GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
24. Riekenbrauk,Jörg   1928   SV Dinslaken GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.00
25. Humbek,Olav   1726   SF Lohmar GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.00
26. Schnellbacher,Jan   1654   SG Niederkassel GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 12.75
27. Weber,Peter   1850   SK Köln-Worring GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.50
28. Thierkopf,Constan   1680   Brühler SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.75
29. Seidel,Florian   1722   SK Köln-Worring GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.00
30. Yeritsyan,Artur   1758   Brühler SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.75
31. Sandmann,Sebastia   1696   SK Ostbevern/We GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 13.00
32. Schmidt,Bodo   1897   SK Köln-Worring GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 10.75
33. Rost,Vincent   1827   MSA Zugzwang GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 12.25
34. Höfer,Severin-Pau       SF Stadtverwalt - 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 11.50
35. Schwark,Mario   1940   SG Kalker/Deutz GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.50
36. Shishkov,Mark   1877   SC Erkrath GER 3 1 2 3.5 26.5 10.25
37. Lambertz,Michael   2004   SF Esch GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 11.75
38. Hammerschmidt,Mar   1796   Ohligser Turnve GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.25
39. Kiehn,Andreas   1922   Pulheimer SC GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 11.00
40. Krückeberg,Bernd   1966   SV Turm Berghei GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.75
41. Kreutz,Daniel   1735   Pulheimer SC GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 11.25
42. Oler,Gürkan   1890   SC Erkrath GER 1 5 1 3.5 24.0 10.25
43. Malich,Roman   1647   TSV Schönaich GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 9.75
44. Ley,Michael   1271   Ford SF Köln - 3 1 2 3.5 21.0 7.75
45. Bigott,Martin   1928   SF Lohmar GER 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 9.00
46. Vulic,Goran   1772 * Brühler SK JUG 3 0 3 3.0 26.5 8.00
47. Stelzer,Wolfgang   1755   SC Wittlich GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
48. Buchfelder,Gerhar   1772   Pulheimer SC GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
49. Sabranski,Heinz   1941   Pulheimer SC GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 7.75
50. Vehmeyer,Thomas   1838   SF Lohmar GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.75
51. Asadzade,Idris   1833   Königsspringer  GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.25
52. Ecker,Karl-Heinz   1353   SK Köln-Worring GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 6.50
53. Strack,Luka   1146   Pulheimer SC - 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 6.00
54. Pick,Max   1590   SK Kerpen GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 5.50
55. Schüller,Tobias   1934 * Eschweiler SC GER 2 1 2 2.5 26.5 7.25
56. Lungerich,Bernd   1680   SG Rochade Brau GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 5.75
57. Stein,Carmen   1570 W SC Norbertus Ma GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 6.00
58. Brandt,Marc   1073   SF Esch GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.75
59. Gnad,Gunnar   1725   Gambit Bonnevoi LUX 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.25
60. Baltic,Sara   1183 W SG Bochum GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.75
61. Stix,Thomas   1420       1 3 1 2.5 17.5 4.50
62. Hoeper,Heinz-Joac   1760   Pulheimer SC GER 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 5.50
63. Foitzik,Peter           2 0 5 2.0 22.5 3.50
64. Will,Wolfgang,Dr.   1293   SC Bonn Beuel GER 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 5.25
65. Holz,Peter   1529   Pulheimer SC GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.50
66. Heimfarth,Birgit     W     2 0 5 2.0 19.0 2.00
67. Jorke,Roland   1419   Ohligser Turnve GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 2.00
68. Meyer,Stefan   1839 * SV Grevenbroich GER 1 1 4 1.5 19.5 2.75
69. Markus,Jan   1364   SG Porz GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 3.00
70. Jafar,Jafar       Syrien SYR 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 2.00
71. Abele,Anais   1560 * SC Aurich GER 1 0 5 1.0 19.0 0.50
72. Kratz,Claudia   1039 * Brühler SK GER 1 0 5 1.0 17.0 1.00
73. Ramien,Hannah   938 W SG Porz GER 0 1 6 0.5 18.0 1.75
74. Büttgenbach,Uwe E   1114 * Ronsdorfer SV - 0 0 4 0.0 17.5 0.00